Results


Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Navy Blue - Leavened 5 Game Summary
Grey - adROOM 4  
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Orange 2 Game Summary
Hot Pink 8  
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 0 Game Summary
White - Haifa Falafel 3  
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Purple 3 Game Summary
Sky Blue 0  
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 3 Game Summary
Black - Edelbrau 3  
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Purple 3 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 1  
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 8 Game Summary
Grey - adROOM 1  
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Navy Blue - Leavened 2 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 2  
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Orange 0 Game Summary
Purple 3  
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
White - Haifa Falafel 4 Game Summary
Sky Blue 1  
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Green 1 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 1  
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Sky Blue 4 Game Summary
White 4  
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Black - Edelbrau 4 Game Summary
Purple 5  
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 2 Game Summary
Teal 7  
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 2 Game Summary
White - Alfa Jango 2  
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Purple 4 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 3  
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Grey - adROOM 3 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 0  
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 4 Game Summary
Purple 4  
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Navy Blue - Leavened 4 Game Summary
Sky Blue 0  
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Orange 3 Game Summary
White - Haifa Falafel 10  
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Black - Edelbrau 3 Game Summary
Teal 0  
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Purple 9 Game Summary
White - Alfa Jango 1  
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 2 Game Summary
Hot Pink 3  
 
Wednesday, August 7, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 1 Game Summary
Purple 8  
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 6 Game Summary
Green 6  
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
White 4 Game Summary
Sky Blue 9  
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Grey - adROOM 4 Game Summary
Purple 7  
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
White - Haifa Falafel 3 Game Summary
Hot Pink 1  
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Navy Blue - Leavened 7 Game Summary
Neon Orange 0  
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
White - Alfa Jango 3 Game Summary
Black - Edelbrau 5  
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 3 Game Summary
Teal 0  
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 1 Game Summary
Purple 2  
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Purple 2 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 2  
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Sky Blue 0 Game Summary
Grey - adROOM 4  
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
White - Haifa Falafel 4 Game Summary
Purple 1  
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Orange 8 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 2  
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 5 Game Summary
Navy Blue - Leavened 3  
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Black - Edelbrau 4 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 9  
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 0 Game Summary
White - Alfa Jango 3  
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Teal 4 Game Summary
Purple 2  
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 3 Game Summary
Purple 9  
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Green 3 Game Summary
Sky Blue 3  
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 3 Game Summary
White 3  
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Grey - adROOM 0 Game Summary
White - Haifa Falafel 7  
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Orange 6 Game Summary
Sky Blue 4  
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Navy Blue - Leavened 2 Game Summary
Purple 2  
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hot Pink 12 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 1  
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Grey - adROOM 4 Game Summary
Neon Orange 2  
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Navy Blue - Leavened 5 Game Summary
White - Haifa Falafel 3  
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 2 Game Summary
Purple 4  
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Purple 5 Game Summary
Black - Edelbrau 3  
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Teal 6 Game Summary
Hot Pink 0  
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
White - Alfa Jango 0 Game Summary
Neon Yellow - UGP 8  
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Neon Yellow - UGP 7 Game Summary
Purple 2  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Ann Arbor Soccer Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by Ann Arbor Soccer Association.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play